Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Team G P
1 AGOVV 5 0 0
2 Albatross 2 0 0
3 ASV '57 2 0 0
4 asv Dronten 7 0 0
5 Avereest 2 0 0
6 AZSV 5 0 0
7 Bennekom 3 0 0
8 Berkum 6 0 0
9 Berkum 7 0 0
10 Beuningse Boys 3 0 0
11 Blauw Geel '55 4 0 0
12 Blauw Geel '55 5 0 0
13 Bon Boys 2 0 0
14 Bon Boys 3 0 0
15 De Paasberg 2 0 0
16 De Zweef 3 Zat. 0 0
17 DES 3 0 0
18 DOS '37 4 0 0
19 DOS '37 5 0 0
20 DVOL 2 0 0
21 DVV 3 0 0
22 EDON 2 0 0
23 Eendracht '30 3 0 0
24 Eerbeekse Boys 3 0 0
25 ESA 4 0 0
26 ESA 5 0 0
27 ESA 6 0 0
28 ESA 7 0 0
29 Excelsior '31 4 0 0
30 Excelsior '31 7 0 0
31 Excelsior Z. 3 0 0
32 FC 't Centrum 2 0 0
33 FC Bergh 4 0 0
34 FC Horst 3 0 0
35 FC Horst 4 0 0
36 FC Horst 5 0 0
37 FC RDC 3 0 0
38 FC Winterswijk 2 0 0
39 FC Zutphen 3 0 0
40 GFC 2 0 0
41 Go Ahead Kampen 5 0 0
42 Groen Wit '62 3 0 0
43 Hardenberg '85 3 0 0
44 Hardenberg '85 4 0 0
45 Hatto Heim 6 0 0
46 Helios 3 0 0
47 Hoevelaken 4 0 0
48 HTC 4 0 0
49 Hulzense Boys 4 0 0
50 IJVV 3 0 0
51 IJVV 7 0 0
52 Juliana '31 5 0 0
53 Juliana '32 3 0 0
54 Juventa '12 4 0 0
55 KHC 3 0 0
56 Kloosterhaar 2 0 0
57 Kolping-Dynamo 4 0 0
58 Lelystad '67 3 0 0
59 NEO 3 0 0
60 Nunspeet 4 0 0
61 Oeken 2 0 0
62 Olympia'28 5 0 0
63 ONA '53 4 0 0
64 Oranje Nassau 4 0 0
65 Oranje Nassau 5 0 0
66 OSC 3 0 0
67 OWIOS 3 0 0
68 OWIOS 4 0 0
69 OWIOS 6 0 0
70 PH 4 0 0
71 Quick '20 3 0 0
72 Quick 1888 3 0 0
73 Rood-Wit '58 2 0 0
74 SC Bemmel 2 0 0
75 SC Bemmel 3 0 0
76 SC Enschede 2 0 0
77 SC Rheden 2 0 0
78 SC Rheden 3 0 0
79 SCE 2 0 0
80 SCE 3 0 0
81 SDC '12 6 0 0
82 SDC Putten 5 0 0
83 SDS' 55 3 0 0
84 SDV Barneveld 6 0 0
85 SEH 3 0 0
86 SKV 3 0 0
87 SKV 5 0 0
88 SML zat. 3 0 0
89 Sparta Nijkerk 4 0 0
90 Sparta Nijkerk 5 0 0
91 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 0 0
92 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 0 0
93 Sportclub Rijssen 2 0 0
94 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 0 0
95 sv Reaal Dronten 3 0 0
96 sv Reaal Dronten 4 0 0
97 Sv Zalk 2 0 0
98 Swift '64 3 0 0
99 Terborg 2 0 0
100 Terschuurse Boys 3 0 0
101 Trekvogels 2 0 0
102 Trekvogels 5 0 0
103 Tubantia 2 0 0
104 UDI 2 0 0
105 UDI 3 0 0
106 v.v. Dieren 3 0 0
107 Veensche Boys 4 0 0
108 VIOD 2 (zat) 0 0
109 VIOS V. 3 0 0
110 vv Ede/Victoria 2 0 0
111 VVOP 4 0 0
112 Wilsum 2 0 0
113 WVF 4 0 0
114 WVF 6 0 0
115 ZAC 6 0 0
116 Zeewolde 5 0 0
117 Zwolsche Boys 5 0 0
118 ATC'65 2 0 0
119 ATC'65 5 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!