Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 jul 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Avanti W. 1 vr -
14 aug 15.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Rigtersbleek 1 vr -
17 aug 19.30 Juventa '12 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) vr -
24 aug 20.00 TVC '28 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) vr -
29 aug 14.00 KOSC 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) vr -
02 sep 20.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Bon Boys 1 (zon) be 2-1
11 sep 17.00 Hulzense Boys 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) be 5-0
14 sep 20.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Tubantia 1 vr -
19 sep 14.00 Heino 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) be 2-1
26 sep 14.00 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 0-2
03 okt 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Bon Boys 1 (zon) co 0-2
10 okt 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) GVV Eilermark 1 (zon) co 1-0
17 okt 14.30 Grol 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 3-2
24 okt 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) SDC '12 1 (zon) co 2-2
31 okt 14.00 NEO 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 3-0
04 nov 19.30 ATC'65 1 (zon) * Training * Training vr -
07 nov 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Schalkhaar 1 (zon) co 1-3
16 nov 20.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) De Esch 1 vr -
21 nov 14.00 BWO 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 2-1
28 nov 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Vogido 1 (zon) co 1-2
05 dec 13.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Germanicus 1 vr -
08 jan 14.30 Enter Vooruit 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) vr -
11 jan 20.00 PH 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) vr -
16 jan 10.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) * Training * Training vr -
16 jan 11.00 Stevo 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) vr -
29 jan 14.30 PH 1 ATC'65 1 (zon) vr -
06 feb 12.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) KOSC 1 vr -
11 feb 20.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Enter Vooruit 1 vr -
03 mrt 20.00 Achilles '12 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 1-0
06 mrt 14.00 Barbaros 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 2-4
10 mrt 20.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Wijhe '92 1 (zon) co 1-2
13 mrt 14.00 Lemelerveld 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 1-2
20 mrt 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 (zon) co 1-0
27 mrt 14.00 SDC '12 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 2-0
10 apr 14.00 Schalkhaar 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 1-3
15 apr 20.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) BWO 1 (zon) co 3-2
18 apr 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Achilles '12 1 (zon) co 3-1
24 apr 14.00 Vogido 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 3-3
01 mei 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) NEO 1 (zon) co 1-2
08 mei 14.00 GVV Eilermark 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 2-3
12 mei 20.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Barbaros 1 (zon) co 6-0
15 mei 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Grol 1 (zon) co 2-0
22 mei 14.00 Wijhe '92 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 2-4
29 mei 14.00 ATC'65 1 (zon) Lemelerveld 1 (zon) co 1-3
06 jun 14.00 Bon Boys 1 (zon) ATC'65 1 (zon) co 0-2
24 jun 20.15 ATC'65 1 (zon) Regioteam Arnhem vr -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!