Groep 1 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 't Harde 3 0 0
2 AD '69 2 0 0
3 Apeldoornse Boys 2 0 0
4 asv Dronten 4 0 0
5 asv Dronten 8 0 0
6 Avanti W. 2 0 0
7 Avereest 2 0 0
8 AZC 2 0 0
9 Batavia '90 3 0 0
10 Bemmel zat 5 0 0
11 Bennekom 4 0 0
12 Bennekom 7 0 0
13 Bennekom 9 0 0
14 Bergentheim 3 0 0
15 Berkum 6 0 0
16 Berkum 7 0 0
17 Blauw Geel '55 5 0 0
18 Blauw Wit '66 2 0 0
19 Bon Boys 2 0 0
20 csv Apeldoorn 4 0 0
21 csv Apeldoorn 5 0 0
22 De Paasberg 2 0 0
23 De Treffers 2 0 0
24 De Tukkers 2 0 0
25 DOS '37 4 0 0
26 DVC '26 2 zat 0 0
27 DZC '68 5 0 0
28 EDON 2 0 0
29 Eendracht '30 2 0 0
30 Eendracht '30 3 0 0
31 EFC '58 3 0 0
32 Elspeet 3 0 0
33 ESA 4 0 0
34 ESA 6 0 0
35 Excelsior '31 7 0 0
36 Excelsior Z. 3 0 0
37 FC Horst 5 0 0
38 FC RDC 3 0 0
39 FC Winterswijk 4 0 0
40 Fortissimo 3 0 0
41 Groen Wit '62 2 0 0
42 Hatto Heim 4 0 0
43 Heerde 2 0 0
44 Helios 3 0 0
45 Helios 4 0 0
46 HHC Hardenberg 5 0 0
47 HHC Hardenberg 7 0 0
48 Hulzense Boys 4 0 0
49 IJVV 3 0 0
50 IJVV 4 0 0
51 IJVV 7 0 0
52 Juventa '12 2 0 0
53 Kloosterhaar 2 0 0
54 Kolping-Dynamo 2 0 0
55 Koninklijke UD 2 0 0
56 Krayenhoff 2 0 0
57 Leones 2 0 0
58 NEO 3 0 0
59 Nunspeet 5 0 0
60 Oeken 2 0 0
61 Oene 3 0 0
62 Olympia'28 6 0 0
63 Oranje Nassau 4 0 0
64 OWIOS 3 0 0
65 PH 5 0 0
66 PH 6 0 0
67 Quick 1888 2 0 0
68 Rigtersbleek 3 0 0
69 RKHVV 2 0 0
70 SC Bemmel 4 0 0
71 SDC Putten 11 0 0
72 SDC Putten 7 0 0
73 SDV Barneveld 6 0 0
74 SDV Barneveld 7 0 0
75 SML 2 0 0
76 Sparta Nijkerk 4 0 0
77 Spero 2 (zat) 0 0
78 Sportclub Groessen 2 0 0
79 Sportclub Groessen 4 0 0
80 Sportlust Glanerbrug 2 0 0
81 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 0 0
82 Stroe 4 0 0
83 sv Reaal Dronten 3 0 0
84 sv Reaal Dronten 4 0 0
85 SVZW 4 0 0
86 Terschuurse Boys 3 0 0
87 Trekvogels 2 0 0
88 Trekvogels 4 0 0
89 UDI 2 0 0
90 UDI 3 0 0
91 Unicum 5 0 0
92 V.V. Barneveld 3 0 0
93 v.v. Hellendoorn 3 0 0
94 v.v. Twenthe 2 0 0
95 Veensche Boys 4 0 0
96 Veensche Boys 5 0 0
97 Vogido 5 0 0
98 Vroomshoopse Boys 4 0 0
99 vv Ede/Victoria 3 0 0
100 VVOG 4 0 0
101 Wilsum 2 0 0
102 WVF 4 0 0
103 WVF 5 0 0
104 ZAC 6 0 0
105 Zwolsche Boys 5 0 0
106 ZZC'20 2 0 0
107 ATC'65 2 0 0
108 ATC'65 3 0 0
109 ATC'65 4 0 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 't Harde 3 0 0
2 AD '69 2 0 0
3 Apeldoornse Boys 2 0 0
4 asv Dronten 4 0 0
5 asv Dronten 8 0 0
6 Avanti W. 2 0 0
7 Avereest 2 0 0
8 AZC 2 0 0
9 Batavia '90 3 0 0
10 Bemmel zat 5 0 0
11 Bennekom 4 0 0
12 Bennekom 7 0 0
13 Bennekom 9 0 0
14 Bergentheim 3 0 0
15 Berkum 6 0 0
16 Berkum 7 0 0
17 Blauw Geel '55 5 0 0
18 Blauw Wit '66 2 0 0
19 Bon Boys 2 0 0
20 csv Apeldoorn 4 0 0
21 csv Apeldoorn 5 0 0
22 De Paasberg 2 0 0
23 De Treffers 2 0 0
24 De Tukkers 2 0 0
25 DOS '37 4 0 0
26 DVC '26 2 zat 0 0
27 DZC '68 5 0 0
28 EDON 2 0 0
29 Eendracht '30 2 0 0
30 Eendracht '30 3 0 0
31 EFC '58 3 0 0
32 Elspeet 3 0 0
33 ESA 4 0 0
34 ESA 6 0 0
35 Excelsior '31 7 0 0
36 Excelsior Z. 3 0 0
37 FC Horst 5 0 0
38 FC RDC 3 0 0
39 FC Winterswijk 4 0 0
40 Fortissimo 3 0 0
41 Groen Wit '62 2 0 0
42 Hatto Heim 4 0 0
43 Heerde 2 0 0
44 Helios 3 0 0
45 Helios 4 0 0
46 HHC Hardenberg 5 0 0
47 HHC Hardenberg 7 0 0
48 Hulzense Boys 4 0 0
49 IJVV 3 0 0
50 IJVV 4 0 0
51 IJVV 7 0 0
52 Juventa '12 2 0 0
53 Kloosterhaar 2 0 0
54 Kolping-Dynamo 2 0 0
55 Koninklijke UD 2 0 0
56 Krayenhoff 2 0 0
57 Leones 2 0 0
58 NEO 3 0 0
59 Nunspeet 5 0 0
60 Oeken 2 0 0
61 Oene 3 0 0
62 Olympia'28 6 0 0
63 Oranje Nassau 4 0 0
64 OWIOS 3 0 0
65 PH 5 0 0
66 PH 6 0 0
67 Quick 1888 2 0 0
68 Rigtersbleek 3 0 0
69 RKHVV 2 0 0
70 SC Bemmel 4 0 0
71 SDC Putten 11 0 0
72 SDC Putten 7 0 0
73 SDV Barneveld 6 0 0
74 SDV Barneveld 7 0 0
75 SML 2 0 0
76 Sparta Nijkerk 4 0 0
77 Spero 2 (zat) 0 0
78 Sportclub Groessen 2 0 0
79 Sportclub Groessen 4 0 0
80 Sportlust Glanerbrug 2 0 0
81 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 0 0
82 Stroe 4 0 0
83 sv Reaal Dronten 3 0 0
84 sv Reaal Dronten 4 0 0
85 SVZW 4 0 0
86 Terschuurse Boys 3 0 0
87 Trekvogels 2 0 0
88 Trekvogels 4 0 0
89 UDI 2 0 0
90 UDI 3 0 0
91 Unicum 5 0 0
92 V.V. Barneveld 3 0 0
93 v.v. Hellendoorn 3 0 0
94 v.v. Twenthe 2 0 0
95 Veensche Boys 4 0 0
96 Veensche Boys 5 0 0
97 Vogido 5 0 0
98 Vroomshoopse Boys 4 0 0
99 vv Ede/Victoria 3 0 0
100 VVOG 4 0 0
101 Wilsum 2 0 0
102 WVF 4 0 0
103 WVF 5 0 0
104 ZAC 6 0 0
105 Zwolsche Boys 5 0 0
106 ZZC'20 2 0 0
107 ATC'65 2 0 0
108 ATC'65 3 0 0
109 ATC'65 4 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!