5e klasse 1

5e klasse 1

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 10:45 SVZW VR2 Oranje Nassau VR2
29 jan 12:00 Blauw Wit '66 VR3 Losser VR2
29 jan 12:00 Enter Vooruit VR2 Vogido VR2
29 jan 12:15 Marienberg VR2 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2
29 jan 12:45 Excelsior '31 VR2 BWO VR1
29 jan 14:30 ATC'65 VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1
5 feb 11:00 Excelsior '31 VR1 Excelsior '31 VR2
5 feb 12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 Blauw Wit '66 VR3
5 feb 14:30 Vogido VR2 Marienberg VR2
5 feb 15:00 BWO VR1 ATC'65 VR1
5 feb 15:30 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2 Enter Vooruit VR2
5 feb 16:00 Achilles '12 VR2 SVZW VR2
12 feb 10:45 SVZW VR2 Excelsior '31 VR2
12 feb 12:00 Blauw Wit '66 VR3 Excelsior '31 VR1
12 feb 12:15 Marienberg VR2 Losser VR2
12 feb 12:30 Enter Vooruit VR2 BWO VR1
12 feb 14:30 Vogido VR2 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2
12 feb 14:30 ATC'65 VR1 Achilles '12 VR2
19 feb 11:00 Excelsior '31 VR1 Losser VR2
5 mrt 11:00 Excelsior '31 VR1 Enter Vooruit VR2
5 mrt 12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 ATC'65 VR1
5 mrt 12:45 Excelsior '31 VR2 Blauw Wit '66 VR3
5 mrt 15:00 BWO VR1 Marienberg VR2
5 mrt 16:00 Achilles '12 VR2 Vogido VR2
5 mrt 18:00 Losser VR2 SVZW VR2
12 mrt 10:45 SVZW VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1
12 mrt 12:00 Blauw Wit '66 VR3 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2
12 mrt 12:15 Marienberg VR2 Oranje Nassau VR2
12 mrt 12:30 Enter Vooruit VR2 Achilles '12 VR2
12 mrt 14:30 Vogido VR2 Losser VR2
12 mrt 14:30 ATC'65 VR1 Excelsior '31 VR2
19 mrt 12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 SVZW VR2
19 mrt 12:45 Excelsior '31 VR2 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2
19 mrt 14:30 ATC'65 VR1 Blauw Wit '66 VR3
19 mrt 15:00 BWO VR1 Vogido VR2
19 mrt 16:00 Achilles '12 VR2 Marienberg VR2
19 mrt 18:00 Losser VR2 Enter Vooruit VR2
26 mrt 10:45 SVZW VR2 BWO VR1
26 mrt 11:00 Excelsior '31 VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
26 mrt 12:00 Blauw Wit '66 VR3 Achilles '12 VR2
26 mrt 12:30 Enter Vooruit VR2 Marienberg VR2
26 mrt 12:45 Excelsior '31 VR2 Losser VR2
26 mrt 15:30 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2 ATC'65 VR1
2 apr 12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 Excelsior '31 VR2
2 apr 14:30 Vogido VR2 Enter Vooruit VR2
2 apr 14:30 ATC'65 VR1 SVZW VR2
2 apr 15:00 BWO VR1 Blauw Wit '66 VR3
2 apr 16:00 Achilles '12 VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1
2 apr 18:00 Losser VR2 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2
9 apr 10:45 SVZW VR2 Vogido VR2
9 apr 11:00 Excelsior '31 VR1 ATC'65 VR1
9 apr 12:30 Enter Vooruit VR2 Oranje Nassau VR2
9 apr 12:45 Excelsior '31 VR2 Achilles '12 VR2
9 apr 15:00 BWO VR1 Losser VR2
9 apr 15:30 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2 Marienberg VR2
16 apr 16:15 Losser VR2 Excelsior '31 VR2
23 apr 12:00 Blauw Wit '66 VR3 SVZW VR2
23 apr 12:15 Marienberg VR2 Excelsior '31 VR2
23 apr 14:30 Vogido VR2 ATC'65 VR1
23 apr 15:30 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2 BWO VR1
23 apr 16:00 Achilles '12 VR2 Oranje Nassau VR2
23 apr 18:05 Losser VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1
30 apr 11:00 Excelsior '31 VR1 BWO VR1
30 apr 12:00 Blauw Wit '66 VR3 Enter Vooruit VR2
30 apr 12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2
30 apr 12:45 Excelsior '31 VR2 Vogido VR2
30 apr 14:00 ATC'65 VR1 Marienberg VR2
30 apr 16:00 Achilles '12 VR2 Losser VR2
14 mei 12:15 Marienberg VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1
14 mei 12:30 Enter Vooruit VR2 SVZW VR2
14 mei 14:30 Vogido VR2 Blauw Wit '66 VR3
14 mei 15:00 BWO VR1 Excelsior '31 VR2
14 mei 15:30 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2 Achilles '12 VR2
14 mei 18:00 Losser VR2 Oranje Nassau VR2
21 mei 10:45 SVZW VR2 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2
21 mei 11:00 Excelsior '31 VR1 Vogido VR2
21 mei 12:00 Blauw Wit '66 VR3 Marienberg VR2
21 mei 12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 BWO VR1
21 mei 12:45 Excelsior '31 VR2 Enter Vooruit VR2
21 mei 14:30 ATC'65 VR1 Losser VR2
28 mei 12:15 Marienberg VR2 SVZW VR2
28 mei 12:30 Enter Vooruit VR2 ATC'65 VR1
28 mei 14:30 Vogido VR2 Oranje Nassau VR2
28 mei 15:00 BWO VR1 Achilles '12 VR2
28 mei 15:30 ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1
28 mei 18:00 Losser VR2 Blauw Wit '66 VR3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!