Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
03 sep 14.45 Sparta E. 4 ATC'65 2 be 3-4
10 sep 17.00 ATC'65 2 avc Heracles 2 be 12-0
16 sep 19.30 ATC'65 2 BWO 2 be 6-4
24 sep 12.30 Blauw Wit '66 2 ATC'65 2 co -
24 sep 12.30 Blauw Wit '66 2 ATC'65 2 co 1-3
01 okt 17.00 ATC'65 2 FC RDC 2 co -
01 okt 17.00 ATC'65 2 DOS '37 3 co 4-0
08 okt 15.00 Vroomshoopse Boys 3 ATC'65 2 co 1-3
08 okt 17.15 Bon Boys 2 ATC'65 2 co -
15 okt 14.30 ATC'65 2 PH 3 co 2-4
15 okt 17.00 ATC'65 2 DOS '37 3 co -
22 okt 15.00 NEO 3 ATC'65 2 be 4-3
29 okt 14.30 Hulzense Boys 3 ATC'65 2 co 3-1
29 okt 14.45 DOS '37 4 ATC'65 2 co -
05 nov 17.00 ATC'65 2 PH 3 co -
05 nov 17.00 ATC'65 2 HHC Hardenberg 5 co 6-0
12 nov 15.00 Vroomshoopse Boys 3 ATC'65 2 co -
12 nov 16.15 S.V. Losser 3 ATC'65 2 co 4-0
19 nov 17.00 ATC'65 2 HHC Hardenberg 5 co -
19 nov 17.00 ATC'65 2 Helios 3 co 1-2
22 nov 20.00 ATC'65 2 UD Weerselo 2 vr -
26 nov 14.30 Hulzense Boys 3 ATC'65 2 co -
03 dec 12.00 ATC'65 2 FC Eibergen 2 co 6-3
03 dec 17.00 ATC'65 2 Helios 3 co -
10 dec 12.45 DOS '37 4 ATC'65 2 co -
10 dec 16.15 S.V. Losser 3 ATC'65 2 co -
21 jan 17.00 ATC'65 2 Rigtersbleek 3 (B.M.) co -
21 jan 17.00 ATC'65 2 FC RDC 2 co -
28 jan 15.30 FC Eibergen 2 ATC'65 2 co -
28 jan 17.15 Bon Boys 2 ATC'65 2 co -
04 feb 17.00 ATC'65 2 Blauw Wit '66 2 co -
04 feb 17.00 ATC'65 2 Blauw Wit '66 2 co -
11 feb 12.30 FC RDC 2 ATC'65 2 co -
11 feb 15.00 DOS '37 3 ATC'65 2 co -
04 mrt 17.00 ATC'65 2 Bon Boys 2 co -
04 mrt 17.00 ATC'65 2 Vroomshoopse Boys 3 co -
11 mrt 14.30 DOS '37 3 ATC'65 2 co -
11 mrt 14.45 PH 3 ATC'65 2 co -
18 mrt 17.00 ATC'65 2 DOS '37 4 co -
18 mrt 17.00 ATC'65 2 Hulzense Boys 3 co -
25 mrt 14.30 HHC Hardenberg 5 ATC'65 2 co -
25 mrt 14.45 PH 3 ATC'65 2 co -
01 apr 17.00 ATC'65 2 Vroomshoopse Boys 3 co -
01 apr 17.00 ATC'65 2 S.V. Losser 3 co -
15 apr 14.30 HHC Hardenberg 5 ATC'65 2 co -
15 apr 14.30 Helios 3 ATC'65 2 co -
22 apr 17.00 ATC'65 2 Hulzense Boys 3 co -
29 apr 14.30 Helios 3 ATC'65 2 co -
29 apr 15.30 FC Eibergen 2 ATC'65 2 co -
13 mei 17.00 ATC'65 2 S.V. Losser 3 co -
13 mei 17.00 ATC'65 2 DOS '37 4 co -
20 mei 17.00 ATC'65 2 FC Eibergen 2 co -
20 mei 17.00 ATC'65 2 Bon Boys 2 co -
27 mei 12.30 FC RDC 2 ATC'65 2 co -
27 mei 17.00 Rigtersbleek 3 (B.M.) ATC'65 2 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!