Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
03 jul 10.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Quick '20 JO13-2 vr -
03 jul 10.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Quick'20 JO13-2 vr -
14 aug 11.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Tubantia JO13-2 vr -
14 aug 11.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Tubantia JO13-2 vr -
28 aug 11.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Schalkhaar JO13-2 vr -
28 aug 11.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Schalkhaar JO13-2 vr -
04 sep 10.30 De Zweef JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 be 4-2
11 sep 10.15 ATC'65 JO13-2 Tubantia JO13-2 be 7-1
18 sep 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 avc Heracles JO13-2 be 6-1
25 sep 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 Quick '20 JO13-2 co 3-5
02 okt 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co 4-3
09 okt 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 Rigtersbleek JO13-1 co 4-2
23 okt 10.15 De Esch JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co 4-1
30 okt 11.00 SDC '12 JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co 5-2
13 nov 10.15 ATC'65 JO13-2 Stevo JO13-1 co 3-5
18 nov 18.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Avanti W. JO13-2 vr -
18 nov 18.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 Avanti W. JO13-2 vr -
20 nov 11.30 KOSC JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co 3-4
27 nov 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 De Tukkers JO13-1 co 7-1
04 dec 11.15 SV De Lutte JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co 2-2
11 dec 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 Luctor Et Emergo JO13-1JM co 4-0
18 dec 09.30 LSV JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co 0-1
20 dec 10.00 ATC'65 JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 vr -
08 jan 10.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 * Training * Training vr -
08 jan 10.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 ATC'65 JO13-3 vr -
15 jan 11.00 ATC'65 JO13-2 * Training * Training vr -
29 jan 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 Quick '20 JO13-2 co -
05 feb 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 Luctor Et Emergo JO13-1JM co -
12 feb 11.15 BSC Unisson JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co -
05 mrt 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 Delden JO13-1 co -
12 mrt 11.00 Wilhelminaschool JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co -
19 mrt 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 KOSC JO13-1 co -
02 apr 09.00 Enter Vooruit JO13-1JM ATC'65 JO13-2 co -
09 apr 11.30 De Tukkers JO13-1 ATC'65 JO13-2 co -
23 apr 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 SV De Lutte JO13-1 co -
14 mei 09.30 Achilles E JO13-2 ATC'65 JO13-2 co -
21 mei 08.30 ATC'65 JO13-2 SDC '12 JO13-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!